Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)The Pirate Syndicate 282,978.4383,396.13
2)Hudsonian Alliance 113,915.5843,071.39
3)International Defence System 73,636.9825,458.84
4)Weeb Templars 23841.0519,344.11
5)Tau Empire 72,001.2114,008.49
6)Bloodsport 12936.2311,234.71
7)Overlords 71,360.249,521.70
8)Space Rome 16587.219,395.32
9)Holy Britannian Empire 10795.337,953.28
10)Creepy Cobras 32,183.436,550.29
Score Comparison
Score Over Time